Deb Barrett
Food Service
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Lee Barrett
Head of Maintenance/Head Custodian
Administration
(715)466-2297
Stephanie Birdsill
Library Media Specialist / District Assessment Coordinator
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Vicky Brown
Adm. Assistant/Pupil Services
Administration
(715)466-2297
Jean Burkart
Custodian
(715)466-2297
Ashley Collins
Kindergarten/Interventionist
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Amber Denninger
After School Program Director
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Lisa Doolittle
Pinecone Preschool Program
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Maria Draper
Paraprofessional
(715)466-2297
Laura Gabriel
Special Education Secretary / Paraprofessional
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Jessica Golburg
School Psychologist
(715)466-2297
Heather Golembiewski
Director of Food Services
Administration
(715)466-2297
Mike Gudenschwager
Custodian
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Matt Hager
MS/HS/Elementary Phy Ed/Health
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Libby Henning
Adm. Assistant/Staff Services
Administration
(715)466-2297
Scot Kelly
Superintendent of Schools
Administration
(715)466-2297
Laura Magdzas
MS/HS/Elementary Phy Ed
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Taylor Maroszek
HS Math
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Georgie Oleson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Brian Olson
NorthStar Charter
NorthStar Charter
(715)466-2297
Kim Pipitone
6-12 Principal/Director of Special Education
Administration
(715)466-2297
Angela Radzak
Second Grade/Interventionalist
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Joan Radzak
Paraprofessional
(715)466-2297
Mary "AKA Grandma Toot" Renoos
Elementary
(715) 466-2297
Yulia Rich
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Valeri Scheps
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Ben Sorensen
MS/HS Technology Ed / SEP / Fab Lab
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Amie Standaert
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Patty Steen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Jackson Terry
MS/HS Social Studies/Behavior Interventionist
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Ela Trude
MS English/Language Arts
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Tyler Turinske
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Erin Vaara
Special Education
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Hope Walker
FACE/Senior Exit Project
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Curt Zamzow
Athletic Director
Administration
(715)466-2297
Kim Zwiefelhofer
Paraprofessional/After School Program
Support Staff
(715)466-2297