Small_769b70a2-46bf-4e2b-bc28-b7196589475d
Heather Almer
Special Education
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Small_25563b8b-1eb4-4f1a-8e76-c633535aa48b
Deb Barrett
Food Service
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_c8acd4e0-9652-41e5-9b57-62343d17e08b
Lee Barrett
Head of Maintenance/Head Custodian
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_ec89845d-8b95-43fc-876f-54f3a744af52
Stephanie Birdsill
Library Media Specialist / District Assessment Coordinator
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Small_0bc52ffa-9e6c-4cb6-a44b-ce3398a16232
Beth Block
Pinecone Preschool Program
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Small_7b98493d-a45f-4de7-b47f-fa095669759c
Laura Braasch
Third Grade
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Small_08691421-ca63-44c4-8f1b-8c8f91283a56
Vicky Brown
Adm. Assistant/Pupil Services
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_4af63c11-d8bc-4e2c-bf82-deca95e6d7d1
Jean Burkart
Custodian
(715)466-2297
Small_63d20f25-2161-4d28-9994-36d0c90f1c16
Ashley Collins
Kindergarten/Interventionist
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Small_2615c3b2-5218-4786-8f5e-5013e412e843
Amber Denninger
After School Program Director
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_1de37d32-c948-4c76-a466-315480d3d718
Lisa Doolittle
Pinecone Preschool Program
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Small_71cae626-4428-4b10-a6b6-3a18038016ad
Maria Draper
Paraprofessional
(715)466-2297
Small_7384daab-9d5c-454d-92f4-13925535a0f9
Laura Gabriel
Special Education Secretary / Paraprofessional
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Small_31018e6a-2294-49dc-9415-6d7e8d8a6d6e
Jessica Golburg
School Psychologist
(715)466-2297
Small_84920abb-640b-41e6-ab43-0c401596806a
Heather Golembiewski
Director of Food Services
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_fc5dfed1-be7e-471f-880e-47bc589d9e64
Mike Gudenschwager
Custodian
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_0c943e69-ab6f-4831-b121-485f5b5263ed
Matt Hager
MS/HS/Elementary Phy Ed/Health
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Small_e237a217-9b1f-4504-90a0-803fdc42fcf6
Libby Henning
Adm. Assistant/Staff Services
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_e830ffed-ba2c-4180-ae3f-eabafa458c81
Elizabeth Jarrell
Special Education
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Small_7a5e20d1-4a7f-4a09-8f47-8dbd3d004759
Scot Kelly
Superintendent of Schools
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_7da79af4-c0e8-45cc-a384-7618a52564ff
Natasha Kildow
School Counselor
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Small_58dbb72a-1b15-4b13-9315-3ba79d29c59b
Laura Magdzas
MS/HS/Elementary Phy Ed
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Small_a4a1861b-eb2a-4cd3-a1f2-8671362719c2
Taylor Maroszek
HS Math
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Small_4e54965b-bb89-4f7e-a477-c3190c86007b
Deb Martin
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_cc48fd97-10bf-4660-b74e-172ccda4456f
Skip Nau
Special Education
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Small_f5a51787-cd2f-4e8d-ae5f-39ba300cd804
Sally Newsome
Library/Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_c5d2d9f1-bb17-4009-8e1b-4fe4fc407fde
Georgie Oleson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_3950da01-4477-4d88-ac4e-ed745dbb8f58
Brian Olson
NorthStar Charter
NorthStar Charter
(715)466-2297
Small_012a3d23-6544-417a-af1d-d7273572ca6b
Kim Pipitone
6-12 Principal
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_ee85ae13-e902-402f-99f2-edb14e5ca2eb
Angela Radzak
Second Grade/Interventionalist
Elementary
(715)466-2297
Small_99f4cd98-3438-41da-b79d-e7e130797623
Joan Radzak
Paraprofessional
(715)466-2297
Small_a59b75a0-b904-4db1-86da-5af6762efbf5
Yulia Rich
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_1548424800-sta_sta_scheps_valeri
Valeri Scheps
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Small_40eb35f8-7a33-4aa5-8cc0-b2f97259c8b9
Ben Sorensen
MS/HS Technology Ed / SEP / Fab Lab
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Small_9a3d3971-2e8a-4244-9f14-335c7bd38cdf
Amie Standaert
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_a5671810-5e3d-4b72-b455-e4a7b03a3100
Patty Steen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(715)466-2297
Small_588bfd7a-6c79-4fc5-939e-2455e81f9a18
Jackson Terry
MS/HS Social Studies/Behavior Interventionist
Specialists
(715)466-2297
Small_ee26cb06-3de8-46bc-aaf3-3348a0b84a5e
Ela Trude
MS English/Language Arts
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Small_f997aaab-2ce6-4762-a6bc-eaa5a0b70545
Tyler Turinske
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Small_2ac926bf-4992-4c0d-8fa5-957e24a919c9
Paul Vaara
5th Grade
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Small_1713f099-a1f5-490b-83b8-72f05a7979c9
Audrey Visger
Finance Director
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_118a707d-052b-4455-bc20-498687fbfd28
Hope Walker
FACE/Senior Exit Project
Secondary
(715)466-2297
Small_1548424774-sta_sta_wallace_shauna
Shauna Wallace
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
(715)466-2297
Small_1531252311-1y11039
Curt Zamzow
Athletic Director
Administration
(715)466-2297
Small_0c4d8e54-fa64-4728-bba9-a30b4587da0f
Kim Zwiefelhofer
Paraprofessional/After School Program
Support Staff
(715)466-2297